Iwebchk.Com - Info iwebchk.com

iwebchk.com receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 7,130 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,602.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank iwebchk.com is ranked number 120,118 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.110.41. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - iwebchk.com

How popular is iwebchk.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Daily Pageviews:
7,130 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
120,118 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 52.4%57.6%13763
United States 7.6%5.8%209356
Italy 5.5%6.0%49829
Iran 4.2%3.1%54771
Turkey 3.1%3.9%37159
France 3.1%1.9%114536
United Kingdom 2.3%1.7%154414
Poland 2.0%1.7%66579
Nigeria 1.3%1.4%39869
Canada 0.9%0.7%180189
Pakistan 0.9%0.7%69377
Viet Nam 0.9%0.9%51603
Egypt 0.8%1.2%50376
Bangladesh 0.8%0.9%30200

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
iwebchk.com
99.87%99.64%2.1
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush iwebchk.com
Domain:
  iwebchk.com
Rank:
  755,596
Organic Keywords:
  4,154
Organic Traffic:
  799
Organic Cost:
  $281.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
336
Total Backlinks:
  5,230
Follow Links:
  1,795
Nofollow Links:
  3,435
Referring Domains:
  581
Referring IPs:
  493

How socially engaged is iwebchk.com?

Facebook:
  136
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much iwebchk.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15.84
Monthly Revenue:
$475.20
Yearly Revenue:
$5,781.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 4,107$6.57
United States 414$4.74
Italy 428$1.49
United Kingdom 121$0.76
France 135$0.64
Canada 50$0.35
Turkey 278$0.30
Nigeria 100$0.26
Iran 221$0.26
Poland 121$0.22
Bangladesh 64$0.09
Egypt 86$0.07
Pakistan 50$0.05
Viet Nam 64$0.05

How much money do iwebchk.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.39
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$101.69
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,237.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,465
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,944
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
534,647
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 1,150$1.84
United States 74$0.85
Italy 73$0.25
United Kingdom 19$0.12
Canada 12$0.09
Poland 40$0.07
France 15$0.07
Iran 35$0.04
Turkey 19$0.02
Pakistan 16$0.02
Nigeria 2$0.01
Egypt 4$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is iwebchk.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,602.63

Where is iwebchk.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.110.41
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.110.41

How fast does iwebchk.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3916 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://iwebchk.com/js/cache-1480262340-cf197448eac0c5e37a56a1de46503afa.js
https://iwebchk.com/js/foundation.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://iwebchk.com/css/cache-1510437406-34eb402a985924c797e65d4a6aaad1eb.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Poppins:300,400
https://iwebchk.com/css/foundation.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

iwebchk.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni206050.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Oct 23 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 1 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

iwebchk.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to iwebchk.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:27:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db41a8c1954d9d3e598ef8ec36db6f3341510734450; expires=Thu, 15-Nov-18 08:27:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.iwebchk.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://iwebchk.com/
Expires: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:27:35 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=5
X-Cache: HIT from iwebchk.com-Backend-24
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3be0d4edb7ab717f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:27:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d94b3b6185a067b2e0ca4910538e7589e1510734450; expires=Thu, 15-Nov-18 08:27:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.iwebchk.com; HttpOnly
Location: https://iwebchk.com/
Expires: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:27:35 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=5
X-Cache: HIT from iwebchk.com-Backend-24
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3be0d4ee36735504-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:27:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd53c849b9106bf6707b503151d8485861510734451; expires=Thu, 15-Nov-18 08:27:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.iwebchk.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.25
Expires: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:27:36 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=5
X-Cache: HIT from iwebchk.com-Backend-24
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3be0d4eecbec2537-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.24.110.41 293
A 104.24.111.41 293
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 107
NS rita.ns.cloudflare.com 107

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-05-29
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: IWEBCHK.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RITA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=IWEBCHK.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: IWEBCHK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1723629837_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-13T16:52:44Z
Creation Date: 2012-05-29T14:23:46Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-05-29T14:23:46Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RITA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-15T08:27:25Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

theteufels.com
26 secs
soskol.com
33 secs
hd-***.me
49 secs
hcpss.me
1 min
nicaraguaturismoeinversion.com
1 min
sosjjongg.tumblr.com
1 min
sosistudio.com
2 mins
hcm.graz-seckau.at
2 mins
cashconnect.co
2 mins
hcc.pu.edu.pk
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
iwebchk.com widget